JORNADA 1 (16/09/2017)
 3 COLMENAREJO A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF "B" 3
  1  C.D. CIUDAD DE GUADALAJARA O PIRATA FS  5 
 1 C.D UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID A.D.A.E SIMANCAS-CODESU 2
  1  FISOBER VIAXES AMARELLE FS  5 
 3 FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO "A" UNAMI CP  0 
 4 MAJADAHONDA FS "B" C.D CHILOECHES 6
 2 UNION TRES CANTOS FS "A" C.D.E MORA FS 2
 0 CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA C.D FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS "B"  3 
JORNADA 2 (23/09/2017)
A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF "B" CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA 0
O PIRATA FS COLMENAREJO 1
4 A.D.A.E SIMANCAS-CODESU C.D. CIUDAD DE GUADALAJARA  2
3 VIAXES AMARELLE FS C.D UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID 0
7 UNAMI CP FISOBER 5
C.D CHILOECHES FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO "A"
1 C.D.E MORA FS MAJADAHONDA FS "B" 1
 5 C.D FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS "B" UNION TRES CANTOS FS "A" 2
JORNADA 3 (30/09/2017)
9 A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF "B" O PIRATA FS 2
2 COLMENAREJO A.D.A.E SIMANCAS-CODESU 1
0 C.D. CIUDAD DE GUADALAJARA VIAXES AMARELLE FS 1
4 C.D UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID UNAMI CP 2
0 FISOBER C.D CHILOECHES 3
0 FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO "A" C.D.E MORA FS 0
5 MAJADAHONDA FS "B" C.D FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS "B" 6
0 CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA UNION TRES CANTOS FS "A" 1
JORNADA 4 (07/10/2017)
 1 O PIRATA FS CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA 1
1 A.D.A.E SIMANCAS-CODESU A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF "B" 2
1 VIAXES AMARELLE FS COLMENAREJO 0
9 UNAMI CP C.D. CIUDAD DE GUADALAJARA 1
6 C.D CHILOECHES C.D UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID 3
4 C.D.E MORA FS FISOBER 1
1 C.D FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS "B" FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO "A" 3
5 UNION TRES CANTOS FS "A" MAJADAHONDA FS "B" 8
JORNADA 5 (14/10/2017)
 6 O PIRATA FS A.D.A.E SIMANCAS-CODESU 3
2 A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF "B" VIAXES AMARELLE FS 2
7 COLMENAREJO UNAMI CP 3
1 C.D. CIUDAD DE GUADALAJARA C.D CHILOECHES 2
6 C.D UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID C.D.E MORA FS 1
0 FISOBER C.D FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS "B" 2
4 FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO "A" UNION TRES CANTOS FS "A" 3
3 CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA MAJADAHONDA FS "B" 2
JORNADA 6 (21/10/2017)
 6 A.D.A.E SIMANCAS-CODESU CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA 0
3 VIAXES AMARELLE FS O PIRATA FS 0
5 UNAMI CP A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF "B" 6
0 C.D CHILOECHES COLMENAREJO 4
2 C.D.E MORA FS C.D. CIUDAD DE GUADALAJARA 2
5 C.D FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS "B" C.D UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID 2
2 UNION TRES CANTOS FS "A" FISOBER 3
2 MAJADAHONDA FS "B" FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO "A" 2
JORNADA 7 (28/10/2017)
 3 A.D.A.E SIMANCAS-CODESU VIAXES AMARELLE FS 1
3 O PIRATA FS UNAMI CP 2
4 A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF "B" C.D CHILOECHES 3
 5 COLMENAREJO C.D.E MORA FS 0
1 C.D. CIUDAD DE GUADALAJARA C.D FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS "B" 3
6 C.D UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID UNION TRES CANTOS FS "A" 3
2 FISOBER MAJADAHONDA FS "B" 2
3 CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO "A" 5
JORNADA 8 (11/11/2017)
 6 VIAXES AMARELLE FS CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA 0
3 UNAMI CP A.D.A.E SIMANCAS-CODESU 4
1 C.D CHILOECHES O PIRATA FS 2
1 C.D.E MORA FS A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF "B" 1
3 C.D FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS "B" COLMENAREJO 1
5 UNION TRES CANTOS FS "A" C.D. CIUDAD DE GUADALAJARA 1
3 MAJADAHONDA FS "B" C.D UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID 0
1 FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO "A" FISOBER 1
JORNADA 9 (18/11/2017)
 2 VIAXES AMARELLE FS UNAMI CP 0
3 A.D.A.E SIMANCAS-CODESU C.D CHILOECHES 4
4 O PIRATA FS C.D.E MORA FS 1
6 A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF "B" C.D FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS "B" 0
6 COLMENAREJO UNION TRES CANTOS FS "A" 3
0 C.D. CIUDAD DE GUADALAJARA MAJADAHONDA FS "B" 2
1 C.D UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO "A" 4
 9 CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA FISOBER 3
JORNADA 10 (25/11/2017)
8 UNAMI CP CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA 1
4 C.D CHILOECHES VIAXES AMARELLE FS 1
1 C.D.E MORA FS A.D.A.E SIMANCAS-CODESU 3
4 C.D FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS "B" O PIRATA FS 3
UNION TRES CANTOS FS "A" A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF "B" 4
MAJADAHONDA FS "B" COLMENAREJO 4
FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO "A" C.D. CIUDAD DE GUADALAJARA 3
FISOBER C.D UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID 6
JORNADA 11 (02/12/2017)
3 UNAMI CP C.D CHILOECHES 2
VIAXES AMARELLE FS C.D.E MORA FS 0
A.D.A.E SIMANCAS-CODESU C.D FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS "B" 3
O PIRATA FS UNION TRES CANTOS FS "A" 3
"A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF "B" MAJADAHONDA FS "B" 3
COLMENAREJO FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO "A" 0
C.D. CIUDAD DE GUADALAJARA FISOBER 2
CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA C.D UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID 0
JORNADA 12 (09/12/2017)
3 C.D CHILOECHES CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA 3
2 C.D.E MORA FS UNAMI CP 1
1 C.D FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS "B" VIAXES AMARELLE FS 1
1 UNION TRES CANTOS FS "A" A.D.A.E SIMANCAS-CODESU 0
1 MAJADAHONDA FS "B" O PIRATA FS 2
2 FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO "A" "A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF "B" 5
1 FISOBER COLMENAREJO 3
2 C.D UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID C.D. CIUDAD DE GUADALAJARA 1
JORNADA 13 (16/12/2017)
2 C.D CHILOECHES C.D.E MORA FS 0
5 UNAMI CP C.D FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS "B" 3
4 VIAXES AMARELLE FS UNION TRES CANTOS FS "A" 0
7 A.D.A.E SIMANCAS-CODESU MAJADAHONDA FS "B" 1
6 O PIRATA FS FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO "A" 1
10 "A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF "B" FISOBER 0
9 COLMENAREJO C.D UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID 4
2 CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA C.D. CIUDAD DE GUADALAJARA 3
JORNADA 14 (23/12/2017)
 3 CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA C.D.E MORA FS
6 C.D FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS "B" C.D. CHILOECHES 2
1 UNION TRES CANTOS FS "A" UNAMI CP 6
2 MAJADAHONDA FS "B" VIAXES AMARELLE FS 9
2 FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO "A" A.D.A.E SIMANCAS-CODESU 2
1 FISOBER O PIRATA FS 5
6 C.D UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID "A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF "B" 7
2 C.D. CIUDAD DE GUADALAJARA COLMENAREJO 1
JORNADA 15 (13/01/2018)
1 C.D.E MORA FS C.D FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS "B" 3
3 C.D CHILOECHES UNION TRES CANTOS FS "A" 4
2 UNAMI CP MAJADAHONDA FS "B" 2
4 VIAXES AMARELLE FS FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO "A" 0
11 A.D.A.E SIMANCAS-CODESU FISOBER 1
8 O PIRATA FS C.D UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID 3
15 "A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF "B" C.D. CIUDAD DE GUADALAJARA 1
14 COLMENAREJO CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA 0
JORNADA 16 (20/01/2018)
0 "A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF "B" COLMENAREJO 1
2 O PIRATA FS C.D. CIUDAD DE GUADALAJARA 1
4 A.D.A.E SIMANCAS-CODESU C.D UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID 3
7 VIAXES AMARELLE FS FISOBER 1
1 UNAMI CP FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO "A" 1
9 C.D CHILOECHES MAJADAHONDA FS "B" 4
6 C.D.E MORA FS UNION TRES CANTOS FS "A" 7
9 C.D FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS "B" CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA 9
JORNADA 17 (03/02/2018)
1 CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA "A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF "B" 4
3 COLMENAREJO O PIRATA FS 2
1 C.D. CIUDAD DE GUADALAJARA A.D.A.E SIMANCAS-CODESU 3
C.D UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID VIAXES AMARELLE FS  4
1 FISOBER UNAMI CP 5
3 FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO "A" C.D CHILOECHES 0
1 MAJADAHONDA FS "B" C.D.E MORA FS 2
2 UNION TRES CANTOS FS "A" C.D FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS "B" 4
JORNADA 18 (17/02/2018)
 1 O PIRATA FS "A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF "B"  1
2 A.D.A.E SIMANCAS-CODESU COLMENAREJO 9
2 VIAXES AMARELLE FS C.D. CIUDAD DE GUADALAJARA 1
2 UNAMI CP C.D UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID 2
2 C.D CHILOECHES FISOBER 3
1 C.D.E MORA FS FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO "A" 1
4 C.D FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS "B" MAJADAHONDA FS "B" 1
4 UNION TRES CANTOS FS "A" CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA 3
JORNADA 19 (03/03/2018)
0 CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA O PIRATA FS 4
7 "A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF "B" A.D.A.E SIMANCAS-CODESU 1
3 COLMENAREJO VIAXES AMARELLE FS 0
1 C.D. CIUDAD DE GUADALAJARA UNAMI CP 2
3 C.D UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID C.D CHILOECHES 5
1 FISOBER C.D.E MORA FS" 1
2 FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO "A" C.D FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS "B" 2
1 MAJADAHONDA FS "B" UNION TRES CANTOS FS "A" 3
JORNADA 20 (10/03/2018)
5 A.D.A.E SIMANCAS-CODESU O PIRATA FS 1
0 VIAXES AMARELLE FS "A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF "B" 2
4 UNAMI CP COLMENAREJO 2
0 C.D CHILOECHES C.D. CIUDAD DE GUADALAJARA 0
2 C.D.E MORA FS" C.D UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID 3
9 C.D FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS "B" FISOBER 0
1 UNION TRES CANTOS FS "A" FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO "A" 2
5 MAJADAHONDA FS "B" CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA 1
JORNADA 21 (17/03/2018)
2 CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA A.D.A.E SIMANCAS-CODESU 5
2 O PIRATA FS VIAXES AMARELLE FS 2
4 A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF "B" UNAMI CP 2
6 COLMENAREJO C.D CHILOECHES 2
0 C.D. CIUDAD DE GUADALAJARA C.D.E MORA FS 1
0 C.D UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID C.D FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS "B" 3
1 FISOBER UNION TRES CANTOS FS "A" 2
5 FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO "A" MAJADAHONDA FS "B" 2
JORNADA 22 (24/03/2018)
1 VIAXES AMARELLE FS A.D.A.E SIMANCAS-CODESU 0
3 UNAMI CP O PIRATA FS 2
4 C.D CHILOECHES A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF "B" 6
0 C.D.E MORA FS COLMENAREJO 1
2 C.D FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS "B" C.D CIUDAD DE GUADALAJARA 1
1 UNION TRES CANTOS FS "A" C.D UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID 5
4 MAJADAHONDA FS "B" FISOBER 2
3 FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO "A" CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA 2
JORNADA 23 (07/04/2018)
2 CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA VIAXES AMARELLE FS 5
4 A.D.A.E SIMANCAS-CODESU UNAMI CP 3
2 O PIRATA FS C.D CHILOECHES 2
3 A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF "B" C.D.E MORA FS 0
4 COLMENAREJO C.D FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS "B" 2
5 C.D CIUDAD DE GUADALAJARA UNION TRES CANTOS FS "A" 1
1 C.D UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID MAJADAHONDA FS "B" 5
1 FISOBER FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO "A" 3
JORNADA 24 (14/04/2018)
1 UNAMI CP VIAXES AMARELLE FS 3
3 C.D CHILOECHES A.D.A.E SIMANCAS-CODESU 1
3 C.D.E MORA FS O PIRATA FS 3
2 C.D FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS "B" A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF "B" 2
1 UNION TRES CANTOS FS "A" COLMENAREJO 3
2 MAJADAHONDA FS "B" C.D CIUDAD DE GUADALAJARA 5
3 FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO "A" C.D UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID 0
2 FISOBER CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA 5
JORNADA 25 (21/04/2018)
1 CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA UNAMI CP 3
5 VIAXES AMARELLE FS C.D CHILOECHES 1
2 A.D.A.E SIMANCAS-CODESU C.D.E MORA FS 2
4 O PIRATA FS C.D FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS "B" 4
10 A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF "B" UNION TRES CANTOS FS "A" 0
6 COLMENAREJO MAJADAHONDA FS "B" 1
2 C.D CIUDAD DE GUADALAJARA FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO "A" 4
7 C.D UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID FISOBER 0
JORNADA 26 (28/04/2018)
5 C.D CHILOECHES UNAMI CP 7
0 C.D.E MORA FS VIAXES AMARELLE FS 5
5 C.D FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS "B" A.D.A.E SIMANCAS-CODESU 1
1 UNION TRES CANTOS FS "A" O PIRATA FS 1
1 MAJADAHONDA FS "B" A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF "B" 6
2 FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO "A" COLMENAREJO 3
1 FISOBER C.D CIUDAD DE GUADALAJARA 1
1 C.D UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA 3
JORNADA 27 (05/05/2018)
1 CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA C.D CHILOECHES 3
0 UNAMI CP C.D.E MORA FS 2
1 VIAXES AMARELLE FS C.D FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS "B" 0
3 A.D.A.E SIMANCAS-CODESU UNION TRES CANTOS FS "A" 5
2 O PIRATA FS MAJADAHONDA FS "B" 3
7 A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF "B" FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO "A" 1
5 COLMENAREJO FISOBER 2
3 C.D CIUDAD DE GUADALAJARA C.D UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID 4
JORNADA 28 (12/05/2018)
2 C.D.E MORA FS C.D CHILOECHES 1
2 C.D FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS "B" UNAMI CP 2
2 UNION TRES CANTOS FS "A" VIAXES AMARELLE FS 3
5 MAJADAHONDA FS "B" A.D.A.E SIMANCAS-CODESU 3
4 FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO "A" O PIRATA FS 4
0 FISOBER A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF "B" 9
1 C.D UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID COLMENAREJO 3
4 C.D CIUDAD DE GUADALAJARA CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA 3
JORNADA 29 (19/05/2018)
3 C.D.E MORA FS CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA 0
2 C.D. CHILOECHES C.D FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS "B" 1
3 UNAMI CP UNION TRES CANTOS FS "A" 2
6 VIAXES AMARELLE FS MAJADAHONDA FS "B" 0
2 A.D.A.E SIMANCAS-CODESU FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO "A" 5
4 O PIRATA FS FISOBER 0
8 A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF "B" C.D UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID 2
1 COLMENAREJO C.D CIUDAD DE GUADALAJARA 0
JORNADA 30 (26/05/2018)
3 C.D FUTSI ATLETICO FEMINAS "B" C.D.E MORA FS 3
2 UNION TRES CANTOS FS "A" C.D. CHILOECHES 6
3 MAJADAHONDA FS "B" UNAMI CP 4
1 FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO "A" VIAXES AMARELLE FS 4
3 FISOBER A.D.A.E SIMANCAS-CODESU 5
3 C.D UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID O PIRATA FS 5
2 C.D CIUDAD DE GUADALAJARA A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF "B" 5
2 CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA COLMENAREJO 2