JORNADA 1 (29-30/09/2018)
  F.S.F. MÓSTOLES C.D. GUADALCACÍN F.S. 'A'  
  A.D. SALA ZARAGOZA F.S. JIMBEE ROLDÁN F.S.F.  
  VIAXES AMARELLE BURELA F.S.  
  FEMISPORT PALAU CLUB A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES  
  UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE POIO PESCAMAR F.S.  
  UCAM EL POZO MURCIA FS MAJADAHONDA F.S.  
  OURENSE C.F. SAD C.D. FUTSI ATLÉTICO FÉMINAS  
  LEGANÉS FS A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F.  
JORNADA 2 (06-07/10/2018)
  C.D. GUADALCACÍN F.S. 'A' LEGANÉS FS  
  JIMBEE ROLDÁN F.S.F. F.S.F. MÓSTOLES  
  BURELA F.S. A.D. SALA ZARAGOZA F.S.  
  A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES VIAXES AMARELLE  
  POIO PESCAMAR F.S. FEMISPORT PALAU CLUB  
  MAJADAHONDA F.S. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE  
  C.D. FUTSI ATLÉTICO FÉMINAS UCAM EL POZO MURCIA FS  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. OURENSE C.F. SAD  
JORNADA 3 (13-14/10/2018)
  C.D. GUADALCACÍN F.S. 'A' JIMBEE ROLDÁN F.S.F.  
  F.S.F. MÓSTOLES BURELA F.S.  
  A.D. SALA ZARAGOZA F.S. A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES  
  VIAXES AMARELLE POIO PESCAMAR F.S.  
  FEMISPORT PALAU CLUB MAJADAHONDA F.S.  
  UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE C.D. FUTSI ATLÉTICO FÉMINAS  
  UCAM EL POZO MURCIA FS A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F.  
  LEGANÉS FS OURENSE C.F. SAD  
JORNADA 4 (20-21/10/2018)
  JIMBEE ROLDÁN F.S.F. LEGANÉS FS  
  BURELA F.S. C.D. GUADALCACÍN F.S. 'A'  
  A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES F.S.F. MÓSTOLES  
  POIO PESCAMAR F.S. A.D. SALA ZARAGOZA F.S.  
  MAJADAHONDA F.S. VIAXES AMARELLE  
  C.D. FUTSI ATLÉTICO FÉMINAS FEMISPORT PALAU CLUB  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE  
  OURENSE C.F. SAD UCAM EL POZO MURCIA FS  
JORNADA 5 (27-28/10/2018)
  JIMBEE ROLDÁN F.S.F. BURELA F.S.  
  C.D. GUADALCACÍN F.S. 'A' A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES  
  F.S.F. MÓSTOLES POIO PESCAMAR F.S.  
  A.D. SALA ZARAGOZA F.S. MAJADAHONDA F.S.  
  VIAXES AMARELLE C.D. FUTSI ATLÉTICO FÉMINAS  
  FEMISPORT PALAU CLUB A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F.  
  UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE OURENSE C.F. SAD  
  LEGANÉS FS UCAM EL POZO MURCIA FS  
JORNADA 6 (03-04/11/2018)
  BURELA F.S. LEGANÉS FS  
  A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES JIMBEE ROLDÁN F.S.F.  
  POIO PESCAMAR F.S. C.D. GUADALCACÍN F.S. 'A'  
  MAJADAHONDA F.S. F.S.F. MÓSTOLES  
  C.D. FUTSI ATLÉTICO FÉMINAS A.D. SALA ZARAGOZA F.S.  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. VIAXES AMARELLE  
  OURENSE C.F. SAD FEMISPORT PALAU CLUB  
  UCAM EL POZO MURCIA FS UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE  
JORNADA 7 (10-11/11/2018)
  BURELA F.S. A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES  
  JIMBEE ROLDÁN F.S.F. POIO PESCAMAR F.S.  
  C.D. GUADALCACÍN F.S. 'A' MAJADAHONDA F.S.  
  F.S.F. MÓSTOLES C.D. FUTSI ATLÉTICO FÉMINAS  
  A.D. SALA ZARAGOZA F.S. A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F.  
  VIAXES AMARELLE OURENSE C.F. SAD  
  FEMISPORT PALAU CLUB UCAM EL POZO MURCIA FS  
  LEGANÉS FS UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE  
JORNADA 8 (17-18/11/2018)
  A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES LEGANÉS FS  
  POIO PESCAMAR F.S. BURELA F.S.  
  MAJADAHONDA F.S. JIMBEE ROLDÁN F.S.F.  
  C.D. FUTSI ATLÉTICO FÉMINAS C.D. GUADALCACÍN F.S. 'A'  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. F.S.F. MÓSTOLES  
  OURENSE C.F. SAD A.D. SALA ZARAGOZA F.S.  
  UCAM EL POZO MURCIA FS VIAXES AMARELLE  
  UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE FEMISPORT PALAU CLUB  
JORNADA 9 (24-25/11/2018)
  A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES POIO PESCAMAR F.S.  
  BURELA F.S. MAJADAHONDA F.S.  
  JIMBEE ROLDÁN F.S.F. C.D. FUTSI ATLÉTICO FÉMINAS  
  C.D. GUADALCACÍN F.S. 'A' A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F.  
  F.S.F. MÓSTOLES OURENSE C.F. SAD  
  A.D. SALA ZARAGOZA F.S. UCAM EL POZO MURCIA FS  
  VIAXES AMARELLE UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE  
  LEGANÉS FS FEMISPORT PALAU CLUB  
JORNADA 10 (01-02/12/2018)
  POIO PESCAMAR F.S. LEGANÉS FS  
  MAJADAHONDA F.S. A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES  
  C.D. FUTSI ATLÉTICO FÉMINAS BURELA F.S.  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. JIMBEE ROLDÁN F.S.F.  
  OURENSE C.F. SAD C.D. GUADALCACÍN F.S. 'A'  
  UCAM EL POZO MURCIA FS F.S.F. MÓSTOLES  
  UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE A.D. SALA ZARAGOZA F.S.  
  FEMISPORT PALAU CLUB VIAXES AMARELLE  
JORNADA 11 (08-09/12/2018)
  POIO PESCAMAR F.S. MAJADAHONDA F.S.  
  A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES C.D. FUTSI ATLÉTICO FÉMINAS  
  BURELA F.S. A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F.  
  JIMBEE ROLDÁN F.S.F. OURENSE C.F. SAD  
  C.D. GUADALCACÍN F.S. 'A' UCAM EL POZO MURCIA FS  
  F.S.F. MÓSTOLES UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE  
  A.D. SALA ZARAGOZA F.S. FEMISPORT PALAU CLUB  
  LEGANÉS FS VIAXES AMARELLE  
JORNADA 12 (15-16/12/2018)
  MAJADAHONDA F.S. LEGANÉS FS  
  C.D. FUTSI ATLÉTICO FÉMINAS POIO PESCAMAR F.S.  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES  
  OURENSE C.F. SAD BURELA F.S.  
  UCAM EL POZO MURCIA FS JIMBEE ROLDÁN F.S.F.  
  UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE C.D. GUADALCACÍN F.S. 'A'  
  FEMISPORT PALAU CLUB F.S.F. MÓSTOLES  
  VIAXES AMARELLE A.D. SALA ZARAGOZA F.S.  
JORNADA 13 (22-23/12/2018)
  MAJADAHONDA F.S. C.D. FUTSI ATLÉTICO FÉMINAS  
  POIO PESCAMAR F.S. A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F.  
  A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES OURENSE C.F. SAD  
  BURELA F.S. UCAM EL POZO MURCIA FS  
  JIMBEE ROLDÁN F.S.F. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE  
  C.D. GUADALCACÍN F.S. 'A' FEMISPORT PALAU CLUB  
  F.S.F. MÓSTOLES VIAXES AMARELLE  
  LEGANÉS FS A.D. SALA ZARAGOZA F.S.  
JORNADA 13 (22-23/12/2018)
  MAJADAHONDA F.S. C.D. FUTSI ATLÉTICO FÉMINAS  
  POIO PESCAMAR F.S. A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F.  
  A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES OURENSE C.F. SAD  
  BURELA F.S. UCAM EL POZO MURCIA FS  
  JIMBEE ROLDÁN F.S.F. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE  
  C.D. GUADALCACÍN F.S. 'A' FEMISPORT PALAU CLUB  
  F.S.F. MÓSTOLES VIAXES AMARELLE  
  LEGANÉS FS A.D. SALA ZARAGOZA F.S.  
JORNADA 14 (12-13/01/2019)
  LEGANÉS FS C.D. FUTSI ATLÉTICO FÉMINAS  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. MAJADAHONDA F.S.  
  OURENSE C.F. SAD POIO PESCAMAR F.S.  
  UCAM EL POZO MURCIA FS A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES  
  UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE BURELA F.S.  
  FEMISPORT PALAU CLUB JIMBEE ROLDÁN F.S.F.  
  VIAXES AMARELLE C.D. GUADALCACÍN F.S. 'A'  
  A.D. SALA ZARAGOZA F.S. F.S.F. MÓSTOLES  
JORNADA 15 (19-20/01/2019)
  C.D. FUTSI ATLÉTICO FÉMINAS A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F.  
  MAJADAHONDA F.S. OURENSE C.F. SAD  
  POIO PESCAMAR F.S. UCAM EL POZO MURCIA FS  
  A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE  
  BURELA F.S. FEMISPORT PALAU CLUB  
  JIMBEE ROLDÁN F.S.F. VIAXES AMARELLE  
  C.D. GUADALCACÍN F.S. 'A' A.D. SALA ZARAGOZA F.S.  
  F.S.F. MÓSTOLES LEGANÉS FS  
JORNADA 16 (26-27/01/2019)
  C.D. GUADALCACÍN F.S. 'A' F.S.F. MÓSTOLES  
  JIMBEE ROLDÁN F.S.F. A.D. SALA ZARAGOZA F.S.  
  BURELA F.S. VIAXES AMARELLE  
  A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES FEMISPORT PALAU CLUB  
  POIO PESCAMAR F.S. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE  
  MAJADAHONDA F.S. UCAM EL POZO MURCIA FS  
  C.D. FUTSI ATLÉTICO FÉMINAS OURENSE C.F. SAD  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. LEGANÉS FS  
JORNADA 17 (02-03/02/2019)
  LEGANÉS FS C.D. GUADALCACÍN F.S. 'A'  
  F.S.F. MÓSTOLES JIMBEE ROLDÁN F.S.F.  
  A.D. SALA ZARAGOZA F.S. BURELA F.S.  
  VIAXES AMARELLE A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES  
  FEMISPORT PALAU CLUB POIO PESCAMAR F.S.  
  UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE MAJADAHONDA F.S.  
  UCAM EL POZO MURCIA FS C.D. FUTSI ATLÉTICO FÉMINAS  
  OURENSE C.F. SAD A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F.  
JORNADA 18 (23-24/02/2019)
  JIMBEE ROLDÁN F.S.F. C.D. GUADALCACÍN F.S. 'A'  
  BURELA F.S. F.S.F. MÓSTOLES  
  A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES A.D. SALA ZARAGOZA F.S.  
  POIO PESCAMAR F.S. VIAXES AMARELLE  
  MAJADAHONDA F.S. FEMISPORT PALAU CLUB  
  C.D. FUTSI ATLÉTICO FÉMINAS UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. UCAM EL POZO MURCIA FS  
  OURENSE C.F. SAD LEGANÉS FS  
JORNADA 19 (02-03/03/2019)
  LEGANÉS FS JIMBEE ROLDÁN F.S.F.  
  C.D. GUADALCACÍN F.S. 'A' BURELA F.S.  
  F.S.F. MÓSTOLES A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES  
  A.D. SALA ZARAGOZA F.S. POIO PESCAMAR F.S.  
  VIAXES AMARELLE MAJADAHONDA F.S.  
  FEMISPORT PALAU CLUB C.D. FUTSI ATLÉTICO FÉMINAS  
  UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F.  
  UCAM EL POZO MURCIA FS OURENSE C.F. SAD  
JORNADA 20 (09-10/03/2019)
  BURELA F.S. JIMBEE ROLDÁN F.S.F.  
  A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES C.D. GUADALCACÍN F.S. 'A'  
  POIO PESCAMAR F.S. F.S.F. MÓSTOLES  
  MAJADAHONDA F.S. A.D. SALA ZARAGOZA F.S.  
  C.D. FUTSI ATLÉTICO FÉMINAS VIAXES AMARELLE  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. FEMISPORT PALAU CLUB  
  OURENSE C.F. SAD UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE  
  UCAM EL POZO MURCIA FS LEGANÉS FS  
JORNADA 21 (16-17/03/2019)
  LEGANÉS FS BURELA F.S.  
  JIMBEE ROLDÁN F.S.F. A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES  
  C.D. GUADALCACÍN F.S. 'A' POIO PESCAMAR F.S.  
  F.S.F. MÓSTOLES MAJADAHONDA F.S.  
  A.D. SALA ZARAGOZA F.S. C.D. FUTSI ATLÉTICO FÉMINAS  
  VIAXES AMARELLE A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F.  
  FEMISPORT PALAU CLUB OURENSE C.F. SAD  
  UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE UCAM EL POZO MURCIA FS  
JORNADA 22 (23-24/03/2019)
  A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES BURELA F.S.  
  POIO PESCAMAR F.S. JIMBEE ROLDÁN F.S.F.  
  MAJADAHONDA F.S. C.D. GUADALCACÍN F.S. 'A'  
  C.D. FUTSI ATLÉTICO FÉMINAS F.S.F. MÓSTOLES  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. A.D. SALA ZARAGOZA F.S.  
  OURENSE C.F. SAD VIAXES AMARELLE  
  UCAM EL POZO MURCIA FS FEMISPORT PALAU CLUB  
  UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE LEGANÉS FS  
JORNADA 23 (30-31/03/2019)
  LEGANÉS FS A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES  
  BURELA F.S. POIO PESCAMAR F.S.  
  JIMBEE ROLDÁN F.S.F. MAJADAHONDA F.S.  
  C.D. GUADALCACÍN F.S. 'A' C.D. FUTSI ATLÉTICO FÉMINAS  
  F.S.F. MÓSTOLES A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F.  
  A.D. SALA ZARAGOZA F.S. OURENSE C.F. SAD  
  VIAXES AMARELLE UCAM EL POZO MURCIA FS  
  FEMISPORT PALAU CLUB UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE  
JORNADA 24 (06-07/04/2019)
  POIO PESCAMAR F.S. A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES  
  MAJADAHONDA F.S. BURELA F.S.  
  C.D. FUTSI ATLÉTICO FÉMINAS JIMBEE ROLDÁN F.S.F.  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. C.D. GUADALCACÍN F.S. 'A'  
  OURENSE C.F. SAD F.S.F. MÓSTOLES  
  UCAM EL POZO MURCIA FS A.D. SALA ZARAGOZA F.S.  
  UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE VIAXES AMARELLE  
  FEMISPORT PALAU CLUB LEGANÉS FS  
JORNADA 25 (13-14/04/2019)
  LEGANÉS FS POIO PESCAMAR F.S.  
  A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES MAJADAHONDA F.S.  
  BURELA F.S. C.D. FUTSI ATLÉTICO FÉMINAS  
  JIMBEE ROLDÁN F.S.F. A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F.  
  C.D. GUADALCACÍN F.S. 'A' OURENSE C.F. SAD  
  F.S.F. MÓSTOLES UCAM EL POZO MURCIA FS  
  A.D. SALA ZARAGOZA F.S. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE  
  VIAXES AMARELLE FEMISPORT PALAU CLUB  
JORNADA 26 (27-28/04/2019)
  MAJADAHONDA F.S. POIO PESCAMAR F.S.  
  C.D. FUTSI ATLÉTICO FÉMINAS A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. BURELA F.S.  
  OURENSE C.F. SAD JIMBEE ROLDÁN F.S.F.  
  UCAM EL POZO MURCIA FS C.D. GUADALCACÍN F.S. 'A'  
  UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE F.S.F. MÓSTOLES  
  FEMISPORT PALAU CLUB A.D. SALA ZARAGOZA F.S.  
  VIAXES AMARELLE LEGANÉS FS  
JORNADA 27 (11-12/05/2019)
  LEGANÉS FS MAJADAHONDA F.S.  
  POIO PESCAMAR F.S. C.D. FUTSI ATLÉTICO FÉMINAS  
  A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F.  
  BURELA F.S. OURENSE C.F. SAD  
  JIMBEE ROLDÁN F.S.F. UCAM EL POZO MURCIA FS  
  C.D. GUADALCACÍN F.S. 'A' UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE  
  F.S.F. MÓSTOLES FEMISPORT PALAU CLUB  
  A.D. SALA ZARAGOZA F.S. VIAXES AMARELLE  
JORNADA 28 (18-19/05/2019)
  C.D. FUTSI ATLÉTICO FÉMINAS MAJADAHONDA F.S.  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. POIO PESCAMAR F.S.  
  OURENSE C.F. SAD A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES  
  UCAM EL POZO MURCIA FS BURELA F.S.  
  UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE JIMBEE ROLDÁN F.S.F.  
  FEMISPORT PALAU CLUB C.D. GUADALCACÍN F.S. 'A'  
  VIAXES AMARELLE F.S.F. MÓSTOLES  
  A.D. SALA ZARAGOZA F.S. LEGANÉS FS  
JORNADA 29 (25-26/05/2019)
  C.D. FUTSI ATLÉTICO FÉMINAS LEGANÉS FS  
  MAJADAHONDA F.S. A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F.  
  POIO PESCAMAR F.S. OURENSE C.F. SAD  
  A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES UCAM EL POZO MURCIA FS  
  BURELA F.S. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE  
  JIMBEE ROLDÁN F.S.F. FEMISPORT PALAU CLUB  
  C.D. GUADALCACÍN F.S. 'A' VIAXES AMARELLE  
  F.S.F. MÓSTOLES A.D. SALA ZARAGOZA F.S.  
JORNADA 30 (01-02/06/2019)
  A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. C.D. FUTSI ATLÉTICO FÉMINAS  
  OURENSE C.F. SAD MAJADAHONDA F.S.  
  UCAM EL POZO MURCIA FS POIO PESCAMAR F.S.  
  UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE A.E. PENYA ESPLUGUES  
  FEMISPORT PALAU CLUB BURELA F.S.  
  VIAXES AMARELLE JIMBEE ROLDÁN F.S.F.  
  A.D. SALA ZARAGOZA F.S. C.D. GUADALCACÍN F.S. 'A'  
  LEGANÉS FS F.S.F. MÓSTOLES