JORNADA 1 (28-29/10/2017)
1 LEGANES MASDEPORTE
C.F.S FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO
 3 CDE EL VALLE EUREKA FUENLABRADA
24 C.D ALKOR-VILLALKOR A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA 0
  DESCANSA A.D.A.E SIMANCAS  
 6 A.D. ALCORCON FSF ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO  3
JORNADA 2 (04-05/11/2017)
  ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO DESCANSA  
 1 C.F.S FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO A.D.ALCORCÓN FSF
EUREKA FUENLABRADA LEGANES MASDEPORTE
14 
A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA CDE EL VALLE 17 
A.D.A.E SIMANCAS C.D ALKOR-VILLALKOR 13 
JORNADA 3 (11-12/11/2017)
ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO C.F.S FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO 4
17 A.D.ALCORCÓN FSF EUREKA FUENLABRADA 0
  LEGANES MASDEPORTE
A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA  
7 CDE EL VALLE A.D.A.E SIMANCAS 1
  DESCANSA C.D ALKOR-VILLALKOR  
JORNADA 4 (18-19/11/2017)
  C.F.S FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO DESCANSA  
  EUREKA FUENLABRADA ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO  
  A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF  
  A.D.A.E SIMANCAS LEGANES MASDEPORTE  
  C.D ALKOR-VILLALKOR C.D.E. EL VALLE  
JORNADA 5 (25-26/11/2017)
  C.F.S FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO EUREKA FUENLABRADA  
  ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF A.D.A.E SIMANCAS  
  LEGANES MASDEPORTE C.D ALKOR-VILLALKOR  
  DESCANSA C.D.E. EL VALLE  
JORNADA 6 (02-03/12/2017)
  EUREKA FUENLABRADA DESCANSA  
  A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO  
  A.D.A.E SIMANCAS LEGANES MASDEPORTE  
  C.D ALKOR-VILLALKOR A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF  
  C.D.E. EL VALLE LEGANÉS MASDEPORTE  
JORNADA 7 (16-17/12/2017)
  EUREKA FUENLABRADA A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA  
  C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO A.D.A.E SIMANCAS  
  ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO C.D ALKOR-VILLALKOR  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF C.D.E. EL VALLE  
  DESCANSA LEGANÉS MASDEPORTE  
JORNADA 8 (13-14/01/2018)
  DESCANSA A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA  
  A.D.A.E SIMANCAS EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F.  
  C.D ALKOR-VILLALKOR C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO  
  C.D.E. EL VALLE ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO  
  LEGANÉS MASDEPORTE A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF  

 

JORNADA 9 (20-21/01/2018)
  A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA A.D.A.E SIMANCAS  
  EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F. C.D ALKOR-VILLALKOR  
  C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO C.D.E. EL VALLE  
  ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO LEGANÉS MASDEPORTE  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF DESCANSA  

 

JORNADA 10 (03-04/02/2018)
  ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF  
  C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO LEGANÉS MASDEPORTE  
  EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F. C.D.E. EL VALLE  
  A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA C.D ALKOR-VILLALKOR  
  A.D.A.E SIMANCAS DESCANSA  

 

JORNADA 11 (17-18/02/2018)
  DESCANSA ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO  
  LEGANÉS MASDEPORTE EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F  
  C.D.E. EL VALLE A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA  
  C.D ALKOR-VILLALKOR A.D.A.E SIMANCAS  

 

JORNADA 12 (03-04/03/2018)
  C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO  
  EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF  
  A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA LEGANÉS MASDEPORTE  
  A.D.A.E SIMANCAS C.D.E. EL VALLE  
  C.D ALKOR-VILLALKOR DESCANSA  

 

JORNADA 13 (10-11/03/2018)
  DESCANSA C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO  
  ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA  
  LEGANÉS MASDEPORTE A.D.A.E SIMANCAS  
  C.D.E. EL VALLE C.D ALKOR-VILLALKOR  

 

JORNADA 14 (17-18/03/2018)
  EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO  
  A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO  
  A.D.A.E SIMANCAS A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF  
  C.D ALKOR-VILLALKOR LEGANÉS MASDEPORTE  
  C.D.E. EL VALLE DESCANSA  

 

JORNADA 15 (07-08/04/2018)
  DESCANSA EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F  
  C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA  
  ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO A.D.A.E SIMANCAS  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF C.D ALKOR-VILLALKOR  
  LEGANÉS MASDEPORTE C.D.E. EL VALLE  

 

JORNADA 16 (14-15/04/2018)
  A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F  
  A.D.A.E SIMANCAS C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO  
  C.D ALKOR-VILLALKOR ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO  
  C.D.E. EL VALLE A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF  
  LEGANÉS MASDEPORTE DESCANSA  

 

JORNADA 17 (21-22/04/2018)
  A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA DESCANSA  
  EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F A.D.A.E SIMANCAS  
  C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO C.D ALKOR-VILLALKOR  
  ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO C.D.E. EL VALLE  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF LEGANÉS MASDEPORTE  

 

JORNADA 18 (05-06/05/2018)
  A.D.A.E SIMANCAS A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA  
  C.D ALKOR-VILLALKOR EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F  
  C.D.E. EL VALLE C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO  
  LEGANÉS MASDEPORTE ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO  
  DESCANSA A.D. ALCORCÓN FSF