JORNADA 1 (06-07/10/2018)
3 A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. DOSA 2
5 LEGANÉS FS EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F. 2
2 C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ 1
1 F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC ABANTOS F.S. 1
0 E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO 3
0 CFS EUROSIRIS F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA 0
3 FUENLABRADA F.S. FSF SALLE 0
4 C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO 3
9 MAJADAHONDA A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS 0
JORNADA 2 (13/14/10/2018)
0 DOSA MAJADAHONDA 3
2 EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F. A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. 1
1 CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ LEGANÉS FS 1
3 ABANTOS F.S. C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO 1
1 C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC 3
2 F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO 2
1 FSF SALLE CFS EUROSIRIS 0
3 ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO FUENLABRADA F.S. 2
0 A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS 5
JORNADA 3 (20-21/10/2018)
1 DOSA EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F. 5
0 A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ 1
1 LEGANÉS FS ABANTOS F.S. 2
2 C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO 0
3 F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA 0
2 E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO FSF SALLE 5
1 CFS EUROSIRIS ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO 4
9 FUENLABRADA F.S. A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS 0
1 MAJADAHONDA C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS 2
JORNADA 4 (27-28/10/2018)
3 EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F. MAJADAHONDA 0
3 CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ DOSA 1
3 ABANTOS F.S. A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. 0
3 C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO LEGANÉS FS 1
5 F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO 2
1 FSF SALLE F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC 1
6 ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO 1
1 A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS CFS EUROSIRIS 7
2 C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS FUENLABRADA F.S. 6
JORNADA 5 (01/02/11/2018)
3 EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F. CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ 3
1 DOSA ABANTOS F.S. 3
1 A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO 1
1 LEGANÉS FS F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA 3
2 C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO FSF SALLE 2
2 F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO 0
2 E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS 3
1 CFS EUROSIRIS C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS 1
0 MAJADAHONDA FUENLABRADA F.S. 1
JORNADA 6 (03-04/11/2018)
0 CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ MAJADAHONDA 0
0 ABANTOS F.S. EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F. 0
3 C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO DOSA 0
2 F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. 2
3 FSF SALLE LEGANÉS FS 3
1 ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO 0
0 A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC 3
1 C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO 2
5 FUENLABRADA F.S. CFS EUROSIRIS 0
JORNADA 7 (10-11/11/2018)
0 CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ ABANTOS F.S. 3
4 EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F. C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO 0
1 DOSA F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA 1
0 A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. FSF SALLE 0
1 LEGANÉS FS ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO 1
5 C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS 1
3 F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS 1
0 E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO FUENLABRADA F.S. 5
1 MAJADAHONDA CFS EUROSIRIS 0
JORNADA 8 (17-18/11/2018)
3 ABANTOS F.S. MAJADAHONDA 0
2 C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ 0
0 F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F. 6
1 FSF SALLE DOSA 0
4 ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. 2
1 A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS LEGANÉS FS 3
1 C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO 3
1 FUENLABRADA F.S. F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC 0
1 CFS EUROSIRIS E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO 2
JORNADA 9 (24-25/11/2018)
  ABANTOS F.S. C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO  
  CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA  
  EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F. FSF SALLE  
  DOSA ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS  
  LEGANÉS FS C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS  
  C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO FUENLABRADA F.S.  
  F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC CFS EUROSIRIS  
  MAJADAHONDA E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO  
JORNADA 10 (01-02/12/2018)
  C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO MAJADAHONDA  
  F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA ABANTOS F.S.  
  FSF SALLE CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ  
  ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F.  
  A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS DOSA  
  C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F.  
  FUENLABRADA F.S. LEGANÉS FS  
  CFS EUROSIRIS C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO  
  E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC  
JORNADA 11 (08-09/12/2018)
  C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA  
  ABANTOS F.S. FSF SALLE  
  CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO  
  EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F. A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS  
  DOSA C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. FUENLABRADA F.S.  
  LEGANÉS FS CFS EUROSIRIS  
  C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO  
  MAJADAHONDA F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC  
JORNADA 12 (15-16/12/2018)
  F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA MAJADAHONDA  
  FSF SALLE C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO  
  ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO ABANTOS F.S.  
  A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ  
  C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F.  
  FUENLABRADA F.S. DOSA  
  CFS EUROSIRIS A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F.  
  E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO LEGANÉS FS  
  F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO  
JORNADA 13 (12-13/01/2019)
  F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA FSF SALLE  
  C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO  
  ABANTOS F.S. A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS  
  CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS  
  EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F. FUENLABRADA F.S.  
  DOSA CFS EUROSIRIS  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO  
  LEGANÉS FS F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC  
  MAJADAHONDA C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO  
JORNADA 14 (19-20/01/2019)
  FSF SALLE MAJADAHONDA  
  ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA  
  A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO  
  C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS ABANTOS F.S.  
  FUENLABRADA F.S. CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ  
  CFS EUROSIRIS EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F.  
  E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO DOSA  
  F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F.  
  C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO LEGANÉS FS  
JORNADA 15 (26-27/01/2019)
  FSF SALLE ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO  
  F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS  
  C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS  
  ABANTOS F.S. FUENLABRADA F.S.  
  CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ CFS EUROSIRIS  
  EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F. E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO  
  DOSA F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO  
  MAJADAHONDA LEGANÉS FS  
JORNADA 16 (02-03/02/2019)
  MAJADAHONDA ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO  
  A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS FSF SALLE  
  C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA  
  FUENLABRADA F.S. C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO  
  CFS EUROSIRIS ABANTOS F.S.  
  E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ  
  F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F.  
  C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO DOSA  
  LEGANÉS FS A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F.  
JORNADA 17 (09-10/02/2019)
  ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS  
  FSF SALLE C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS  
  F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA FUENLABRADA F.S.  
  C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO CFS EUROSIRIS  
  ABANTOS F.S. E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO  
  CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC  
  EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F. C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO  
  DOSA LEGANÉS FS  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. MAJADAHONDA  
JORNADA 18 (16-17/02/2019)
  DOSA A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F.  
  EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F. LEGANÉS FS  
  CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO  
  ABANTOS F.S. F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC  
  C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO  
  F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA CFS EUROSIRIS  
  FSF SALLE FUENLABRADA F.S.  
  ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS  
  A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS MAJADAHONDA  
JORNADA 19 (23-24/02/2019)
  MAJADAHONDA DOSA  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F.  
  LEGANÉS FS CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ  
  C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO ABANTOS F.S.  
  F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO  
  E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA  
  CFS EUROSIRIS FSF SALLE  
  FUENLABRADA F.S. ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO  
  C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS  
JORNADA 20 (02-03/03/2019)
  EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F. DOSA  
  CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F.  
  ABANTOS F.S. LEGANÉS FS  
  C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO  
  F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC  
  FSF SALLE E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO  
  ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO CFS EUROSIRIS  
  A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS FUENLABRADA F.S.  
  C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS MAJADAHONDA  
JORNADA 21 (09-10/03/2019)
  MAJADAHONDA EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F.  
  DOSA CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. ABANTOS F.S.  
  LEGANÉS FS C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO  
  C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA  
  F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC FSF SALLE  
  E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO  
  CFS EUROSIRIS A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS  
  FUENLABRADA F.S. C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS  
JORNADA 22 (16-17/03/2019)
  CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F.  
  ABANTOS F.S. DOSA  
  C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F.  
  F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA LEGANÉS FS  
  FSF SALLE C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO  
  ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC  
  A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO  
  C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS CFS EUROSIRIS  
  FUENLABRADA F.S. MAJADAHONDA  
JORNADA 24 (30-31/03/2019)
  ABANTOS F.S. CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ  
  C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F.  
  F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA DOSA  
  FSF SALLE A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F.  
  ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO LEGANÉS FS  
  A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO  
  C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC  
  FUENLABRADA F.S. E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO  
  CFS EUROSIRIS MAJADAHONDA  
JORNADA 25 (06-07/04/2019)
  MAJADAHONDA ABANTOS F.S.  
  CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO  
  EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F. F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA  
  DOSA FSF SALLE  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO  
  LEGANÉS FS A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS  
  C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS  
  F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC FUENLABRADA F.S.  
  E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO CFS EUROSIRIS  
JORNADA 26 (13-14/04/2019)
  C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO ABANTOS F.S.  
  F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ  
  FSF SALLE EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F.  
  ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO DOSA  
  A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F.  
  C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS LEGANÉS FS  
  FUENLABRADA F.S. C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO  
  CFS EUROSIRIS F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC  
  E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO MAJADAHONDA  
JORNADA 27 (27-28/04/2019)
  MAJADAHONDA C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO  
  ABANTOS F.S. F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA  
  CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ FSF SALLE  
  EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F. ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO  
  DOSA A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS  
  LEGANÉS FS FUENLABRADA F.S.  
  C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO CFS EUROSIRIS  
  F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO  
JORNADA 28 (01-02/05/2019)
  F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO  
  FSF SALLE ABANTOS F.S.  
  ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ  
  A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F.  
  C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS DOSA  
  FUENLABRADA F.S. A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F.  
  CFS EUROSIRIS LEGANÉS FS  
  E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO  
  F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC MAJADAHONDA  
JORNADA 29 (04-05/05/2019)
  MAJADAHONDA F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA  
  C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO FSF SALLE  
  ABANTOS F.S. ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO  
  CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS  
  EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F. C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS  
  DOSA FUENLABRADA F.S.  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. CFS EUROSIRIS  
  LEGANÉS FS E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO  
  C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC  
JORNADA 30 (11-12/05/2019)
  FSF SALLE F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA  
  ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO  
  A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS ABANTOS F.S.  
  C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ  
  FUENLABRADA F.S. EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F.  
  CFS EUROSIRIS DOSA  
  E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F.  
  F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC LEGANÉS FS  
  C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO MAJADAHONDA  
JORNADA 31 (18-19/05/2019)
  MAJADAHONDA FSF SALLE  
  F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO  
  C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS  
  ABANTOS F.S. C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS  
  CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ FUENLABRADA F.S.  
  EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F. CFS EUROSIRIS  
  DOSA E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC  
  LEGANÉS FS C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO  
JORNADA 32 (25-26/05/2019)
  ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO FSF SALLE  
  A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA  
  C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO  
  FUENLABRADA F.S. ABANTOS F.S.  
  CFS EUROSIRIS CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ  
  E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F.  
  F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC DOSA  
  C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F.  
  LEGANÉS FS MAJADAHONDA  
JORNADA 33 (01-02/06/2019)
  ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO MAJADAHONDA  
  FSF SALLE A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS  
  F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS  
  C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO FUENLABRADA F.S.  
  ABANTOS F.S. CFS EUROSIRIS  
  CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO  
  EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F. F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC  
  DOSA C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO  
  A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F. LEGANÉS FS  
JORNADA 34 (08-09/06/2019)
  A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO  
  C.D.E. FUTSAL SAN BLAS FSF SALLE  
  FUENLABRADA F.S. F.S.F. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA  
  CFS EUROSIRIS C.D.E. CASCO ANTIGUO  
  E.F.S. COLMENAR VIEJO ABANTOS F.S.  
  F.S. DIAGONAL-KERYMATIC CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ  
  C.F.S. FEMENINO SAN FERNANDO EUREKA FUENLABRADA F.S.F.  
  LEGANÉS FS DOSA  
  MAJADAHONDA A.D. ALCORCÓN F.S.F.